Учебный центр компьютерных технологий "Кит" (057) 7-177-424, 093-7-012345, 066-7-012345, 068-7-012345 info@kit.kh.ua
Учебный центр компьютерных технологий "Кит"

Результаты олимпиады за май 2016

Результаты олимпиады
II курс

Фамилия Баллы Место
Кашников Юрий 46 1
Власов Максим 43 2
Завадовский Никита 41 3
Брусов Иван 40 4
Власов Николай 40 4
Сурков Александр 40 4
Комароми Андрей  40 4
Клименко Антон 40 4
Глебова Марина 38 9
Панченко Алексей 38 9
Вовк Екатерина 37 11
Круторогов Евгений 37 11
Ерема Владислав 36 13
Мищенко Дмитрий 36 13
Искендеров Вячеслав 35 15
Сыромятников Даниил 34 16
Босик Михаил 34 16
Оноприенко Алик 34 16
Казакова Мария 33 19
Шипов Алексей 33 19
Перепелица Дарья 33 19
Олевинский Игорь 33 19
Зяблицев Кирилл 33 19
Цытович Никита 33 19
Максимов Артем 32 25
Сторожук Вадим 32 25
Тасуй Владимир 30 27
Нечитайло Александр 30 27
Почуев Максим 29 29
Гриневский Антон 29 29
Тишин Владислав 29 29
Демиденко Олег 29 29
Родионов Дмитрий 28 33
Чередниченко Владислав 27 34
Полисан Игорь 27 34
Мащенко Анастасия 26 36
Карась Влада 26 36
Данченко Иван 26 36
Черняк Юрий 26 36
Кузнецов Игорь 26 36
Сокольский Максим 25 41
Липатов Евгений 25 41
Кучмий Николай 24 43
Кучмий Дарья 23 44
Моргун Илья 23 45
Махмадхонов Фарух 22 46
Баричев Никита 20 47
Головченко Илья 20 47
Киянова Ирина 17 49
Чепракова Регина 12 50
Долгополова Виктория 8 51

 

Результаты олимпиады
III курс 

C#

Фамилия Баллы Место
Моисеенко Илья 36 1
Кошевой Алексей 35,5 2
Шапошник Максим 32 3
Шульгина Юлия 28,6 4
Ляхно Игорь 28 5
Калашников Илья 27 6
Янчинский Игорь 26 7
Грульев Денис 23 8
Манянкин Миша 14 9
Ян Хао Уе 13 10
Малахов Сергей 13 11
Чуев Олег 10 12
Адоньев Роман 4 13
     

C++

Фамилия Баллы Место
Максименков Алексей 28 1
Тесля Анастасия 28 1
Лобанов Андрей 24 2
Моисеенко Илья 23 3
Бондарь Алиса 22 4
Кирпичев Юрий 17 5
Бондаренко Ярослав 16 6
Долгополова Татьяна 15 7
Сирятский Виктор 14 8
Благой Владислав 11 9
Колесников Дима 10 10
Гончаров Данил 10 11
Репечинский Александр 9 12
Кушниренко Роман 3 13
Пронин Дмитрий 2 14